New 3-DX-LC/SC-3-AA Light Green 3m LC-SC OM3 Fibre Patch Cable

10 In Stock

Condition:

 
£6.99

Includes Free UK Delivery

Express Delivery also available

Specification

Brand Generic
MPN 3-DX-LC/SC-3-AA
Internal or External External
Length 3m
Connector A LC
Connector B SC

Team Spares

Specification


Close Clear All