Cisco 30-1301-01 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm GBIC GLC-SX-MM= Transceiver

1 In Stock

Condition: Used / Seller Refurbished

Don't miss out - only 1 left in stock

 
£6.99

Includes Free UK Delivery

Express Delivery also available

Specification

Condition Used / Seller Refurbished
Brand Cisco
MPN 30-1301-01
Model GLC-SX-MM=
Barcode 0746320861579

Team Spares

Specification


Close Clear All