Cisco 30-1301-03 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm GBIC GLC-SX-MM= Transceiver

18 In Stock

Condition: Used / Seller Refurbished

 
£11.99

Includes Free UK Delivery

Express Delivery also available

Specification

Condition Used / Seller Refurbished
Brand Cisco
MPN 30-1301-03
Model GLC-SX-MM

Team Spares

Specification


Close Clear All