Smartoptics SO-SFP-4GFC-SD 4.25G MMF 850nm SFP 150m GBIC Transceiver

1 In Stock

Condition: Used / Seller Refurbished

Don't miss out - only 1 left in stock

 
£11.99

Includes Free UK Delivery

Express Delivery also available

Specification

Condition Used / Seller Refurbished
Brand Smartoptics
MPN SO-SFP-4GFC-SD
Comments Tested for Key Functions, R2/Ready for Resale. May Show Signs Of Wear. Comes With A 60 Day Warranty. This item comes with no additional accessories or peripherals apart from those expressly stated above

Team Spares

Specification


Close Clear All