Level One GVT-0301 GbE SFP 1310nm 10km GBIC Transceiver 1000BASE-LX10 View Full Description

Level One GVT-0301 GbE SFP 1310nm 10km GBIC Transceiver 1000BASE-LX10

1 In Stock

Condition: Used / Seller Refurbished

Don't miss out - only 1 left in stock

 
£13.99

Includes Free UK Delivery

Express Delivery also available